Tour News Search the Database
Home Players | Seasons | Tournaments | Rankings | Leaders | Awards | History

Tetiana Lazarenko:
 
Tetiana Lazarenko
Ukraine  
 
Season Summaries 2019-24
 
2019 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball Under Age
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
6/27-30 Göteborg, Sweden Anhelina Khmil 24 9   40
PH: d. Patricia Maros / Julia Mitter (9)  21-14, 21-15 (0:34)
PH: l. Nicol Bertozzi / Claudia Scampoli (8)  14-21, 18-21 (0:34)
PH: d. Teodora Joldic / Sanja Males (25)  21-13, 21-12 (0:29)
W1: d. Filippa Brink / Rebecka Dahlgren (30)  21-19, 21-7 (0:33)
W2: l. Raisa Schoon / Emi van Driel (5)  7-21, 21-15, 6-15 (0:35)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 3-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 7-4  
Points Scored-Allowed: 192-173
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 9th
Points: 40
Ranking: 59th
 
2020 Volleyball World Beach Pro Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
11/6-9 Tel Aviv, Israel Anhelina Khmil Q8,13 9 $110.21 50
Q1: d. Ekaterina Aleksandrova / Stefani Kyoseva (Q9)  21-19, 21-15 (0:41)
Q2: d. Helle Sondergard / Signe Zibrandtsen (Q1)  21-14, 21-12 (0:38)
PD: l. Anita Dave / Sofia Starikov (4)  18-21, 14-21 (0:39)
PD: d. Ekaterina Katser / Elena Sviridova (Q5,12)  24-22, 21-13 (0:39)
W1: l. Franziska Friedl / Eva Pfeffer (10)  15-21, 12-21 (0:29)
2/6-9 Siem Reap, Cambodia Anhelina Khmil Q13 31   50
Q1: l. Leonie Klinke / Lena Ottens (Q12)  24-26, 19-21 (0:41)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 3-3  
Sets Won-Lost: 6-6  
Points Scored-Allowed: 231-226
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 9th
Winnings: $110
Points: 100
Ranking: 123rd
 
2020 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball Under Age
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
9/17-20 Izmir, Türkiye Anhelina Khmil 31 1   80
PB: d. Elizaveta Gubina / Arina Riazhnova (2)  21-10, 21-19 (0:35)
PB: d. Ariana Rudkovskaja / Melanija Vasiliauskaite (15)  21-9, 21-12 (0:29)
PB: d. Elin Larsson / Selma Robinson (18)  21-17, 21-13 (0:34)
W2: d. Hanna Gubik / Fanni Vecsey (10)  21-17, 20-22, 15-8 (0:53)
W3: d. Olga Gavrilova / Alina Salmanova (23)  21-18, 21-19 (0:39)
SF: d. Anouk Kressler / Lea Toschini (11)  21-15, 21-15 (0:34)
G: d. Anna Chechelnytska / Daria Romaniuk (5)  21-18, 21-19 (0:39)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 7-0  
Sets Won-Lost: 14-1  
Points Scored-Allowed: 308-231
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 1st
Points: 80
Ranking: 8th
 
2021 Volleyball World Beach Pro Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
6/10-13 Sofia, Bulgaria Anhelina Khmil Q5,11 1 $608.55 100
Q1: d. Eszter Vasvari / Zsofia Vasvari (Q12)  21-9, 21-11 (0:27)
Q2: d. Sara Breidenbach / Chiara They (Q13)  19-21, 21-19, 15-10 (0:47)
PC: l. Dorina Klinger / Ronja Klinger (6)  17-21, 17-21 (0:39)
PC: d. Leandra Savonije / Angjeny Tolentino (3)  21-14, 21-13 (0:30)
W1: d. Anita Dave / Sofia Starikov (10)  21-13, 17-21, 17-15 (0:52)
W2: d. Tjasa Kotnik / Tajda Lovsin (12)  21-17, 21-18 (0:33)
SF: d. Corinne Quiggle / Allie Wheeler (Q1,2)  21-19, 21-19 (0:39)
G: d. Norisbeth Agudo / Gabi Brito (1)  21-17, 21-15 (0:35)
7/22-25 Sofia, Bulgaria Anhelina Khmil 5 9 $117.71 50
PD: l. Sarah Cools / Lisa Van Den Vonder (Q6,12)  16-21, 21-18, 15-17 (0:51)
PD: d. Darina Kindova / Stefani Kyoseva (4)  21-10, 21-12 (0:33)
W1: l. Franziska Friedl / Eva Pfeffer (8)  21-14, 16-21, 14-16 (0:49)
8/19-22 Budapest, Hungary Anhelina Khmil 3 3 $292.45 80
PC: d. Dorottya Szabo / Fanni Vecsey (14)  21-10, 21-11 (0:27)
PC: l. Sara Breidenbach / Chiara They (6)  16-21, 15-21 (0:34)
W1: d. Daria Romaniuk / Yeva Serdiuk (Q7,12)  21-18, 21-18 (0:34)
W2: d. Mara Betschart / Annik Stahli (9)  21-13, 21-15 (0:33)
SF: l. Sara Breidenbach / Chiara They (6)  23-25, 15-21 (0:37)
B: d. Anita Dave / Sofia Starikov (5)  21-19, 23-25, 15-12 (0:58)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
9/3-5 Koropove, Ukraine Anhelina Khmil 1 3 $296.95 80
PA: d. Darina Kindova / Stefani Kyoseva (9)  21-16, 21-13 (0:31)
W2: d. Maryna Hladun / Kateryna Udovenko (12)  21-12, 21-14 (0:31)
SF: l. Anita Dave / Sofia Starikov (5)  21-23, 21-15, 13-15 (0:57)
B: d. Anastasiya Nagorna / Veronika Zhukova (14)  21-10, 21-14 (0:30)
9/16-19 Madrid, Spain Anhelina Khmil 5 3 $293.08 80
PD: d. Asya Dinova / Irena Mishonova (12)  21-8, 21-14 (0:32)
PD: l. Tjasa Kotnik / Tajda Lovsin (4)  16-21, 24-26 (0:39)
W1: d. Agata Ceynowa / Julia Kielak (8)  21-14, 21-14 (0:34)
W2: d. Sofia Gonzalez / Angela Lobato (3)  21-16, 16-21, 16-14 (0:54)
SF: l. Maria Carro / Paula Soria (1)  14-21, 21-19, 5-15 (0:45)
B: d. Ida Sinisalo / Sara Sinisalo (9)  17-21, 21-18, 15-13 (0:52)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 19-8  
Sets Won-Lost: 42-21  
Points Scored-Allowed: 1204-1038
Tournaments Played: 5
Best Finish: 1st
Winnings: $1,609
Points: 390
Ranking: 140th
 
2021 Fédération Internationale de Volleyball Jr/Youth
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
12/6-11 Phuket, Thailand Anhelina Khmil 12 3   80
PE: d. Danae Robert / Marcela Robert (21)  21-8, 21-4 (0:24)
PE: l. Emma Glagau / Ruby Sorra (Q8,28)  18-21, 21-11, 22-24 (0:55)
PE: d. Xolani Hodel / Kate Reilly (5)  18-21, 21-14, 15-10 (0:53)
W2: d. Natalia Binimelis / Carolina Fernandez (Q10,32)  21-18, 21-18 (0:40)
W3: d. Clara Windeleff / Sofia Bisgaard (20)  21-18, 21-17 (0:34)
SF: l. Olga Gavrilova / Alina Salmanova (Q11,26)  13-21, 23-25 (0:37)
B: d. Xolani Hodel / Kate Reilly (5)  21-15, 21-19 (0:39)
12/14-19 Phuket, Thailand Anhelina Khmil 21 1   100
PE: d. Michaela Brinkova / Kylie Neuschaeferova (12)  21-13, 22-24, 15-12 (0:50)
PE: d. Anna-Lena Grune / Svenja Muller (5)  21-12, 14-21, 16-14 (0:44)
PE: d. Jasmine Fleming / Kayla Mears (28)  37-35, 21-17 (0:49)
W2: d. Valentina Gottardi / Margherita Tega (10)  21-13, 21-10 (0:29)
W3: d. Mariia Bocharova / Elizaveta Gubina (3)  21-19, 21-13 (0:35)
SF: d. Menia Bentele / Leona Kernen (6)  21-11, 25-23 (0:38)
G: d. Daniela Alvarez / Sofia Gonzalez (4)  21-17, 18-21, 17-15 (0:58)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 12-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 25-8  
Points Scored-Allowed: 672-554
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 1st
Points: 180
Ranking: 1st
 
2021 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball Under Age
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
5/13-16 Baden, Austria Anhelina Khmil 15 3   64
PB: d. Elizaveta Ludkova / Arina Riazhnova (18)  21-19, 16-21, 16-14 (0:47)
PB: d. Marketa Svozilova / Eliska Tezzele (31)  21-16, 21-12 (0:33)
PB: l. Mariia Bocharova / Maria Voronina (2)  19-21, 13-21 (0:28)
W1: d. Nadja Cikuc / Natasa Cikuc (19)  21-9, 21-10 (0:25)
W2: d. Sofia Gonzalez / Ana Vergara (4)  21-10, 21-15 (0:30)
W3: d. Frida Berntsen / Emilie Olimstad (21)  19-21, 28-26, 15-12 (0:56)
SF: l. Raisa Schoon / Emi van Driel (22)  14-21, 15-21 (0:28)
B: d. Varvara Brailko / Anete Namike (6)  21-16, 17-21, 15-11 (0:42)
7/8-11 Izmir, Türkiye Anhelina Khmil 6 5   48
PF: d. Irmak Gokcen / Ece Ozdemir (27)  21-7, 21-13 (0:26)
PF: d. Nadja Cikuc / Natasa Cikuc (22)  21-8, 21-6 (0:24)
PF: d. Line Andersson / Cecilia Malm (11)  21-11, 21-13 (0:35)
W2: d. Anja Trailovic / Magdalena Rabitsch (16)  21-17, 21-12 (0:30)
W3: l. Sofia Bisgaard / Clara Windeleff (13)  15-21, 17-21 (0:31)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 10-3  
Sets Won-Lost: 20-9  
Points Scored-Allowed: 555-446
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 3rd
Points: 112
Ranking: 5th
 
2022 Volleyball World Beach Pro Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
5/19-22 Madrid, Spain Anhelina Khmil 7 5 $158.25 120
PB: d. Menia Bentele / Anna Lutz (Q4,10)  21-18, 16-21, 15-7 (0:48)
PB: l. Valentina Gottardi / Marta Menegatti (2)  21-17, 18-21, 9-15 (0:55)
W1: d. Ieva Dumbauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite (5)  21-17, 21-17 (0:37)
W2: l. Reka Orsi Toth / Viktoria Orsi Toth (3)  19-21, 17-21 (0:39)
5/26-29 Cervia, Italy Anhelina Khmil 10 5 $160.98 120
PB: d. Suzuka Hashimoto / Reika Murakami (7)  19-21, 21-17, 16-14 (0:54)
PB: d. Shaunna Polley / Alice Zeimann (2)  23-21, 15-21, 15-13 (0:55)
W2: l. Emma Piersma / Mexime van Driel (8)  19-21, 18-21 (0:38)
6/23-26 Bialystok, Poland Anhelina Khmil 5 2 $369.39 180
PD: d. Jagoda Gruszczynska / Aleksandra Ola (12)  23-21, 19-21, 15-9 (0:48)
PD: d. Erika Kliokmanaite / Monika Paulikiene (4)  21-19, 21-19 (0:35)
W2: d. Ieva Dumbauskaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite (6)  21-18, 21-18 (0:33)
SF: d. Jagoda Gruszczynska / Aleksandra Ola (12)  25-23, 21-11 (0:36)
G: l. Megan Kraft / Emily Stockman (2)  17-21, 36-34, 11-15 (1:06)
7/21-24 Warsaw, Poland Anhelina Khmil 2 1 $510.70 200
PB: d. Zoi Konstantopoulou / Erika Nystrom (15)  21-15, 21-19 (0:34)
PB: d. Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin (Q1,7)  21-12, 21-18 (0:29)
W2: d. Pilar Mardones / Natalia Montecinos (9)  21-18, 21-10 (0:30)
SF: d. Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin (Q1,7)  21-17, 21-16 (0:30)
G: d. Katarzyna Kociolek / Marta Lodej (1)  21-17, 18-21, 15-10 (0:49)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
7/28-31 Myslowice, Poland Anhelina Khmil 2 5 $153.38 120
PB: d. Leonie Kortzinger / Melanie Paul (Q10,15)  21-15, 21-17 (0:32)
PB: d. Wies Bekhuis / Brecht Piersma (7)  21-18, 21-15 (0:30)
W2: l. Katarzyna Kociolek / Marta Lodej (1)  21-17, 17-21, 13-15 (0:52)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 15-5  
Sets Won-Lost: 33-15  
Points Scored-Allowed: 932-844
Tournaments Played: 5
Best Finish: 1st
Winnings: $1,353
Points: 740
Ranking: 160th
 
2022 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
8/15-20 Munich, Germany Ievgeniia Baieva 27 25 € 250.00 110
PF: l. Karla Borger / Julia Sude (6)  13-21, 14-21 (0:34)
PF: l. Reka Orsi Toth / Sara Breidenbach (22)  16-21, 21-19, 17-19 (0:52)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 0-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 1-4  
Points Scored-Allowed: 81-101
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 25th
Winnings: € 250
Points: 110
Ranking: 49th
 
2022 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball Under Age
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
6/9-12 Bilthoven, Netherlands Anhelina Khmil 6 3   105
PF: d. Kotryna Cyvaite / Vakare Silicyte (27)  21-5, 21-7 (0:21)
PF: d. Valma Prihti / Sara Sinisalo (22)  21-16, 21-15 (0:34)
PF: d. Frida Berntsen / Birgitte Maaseide (11)  21-19, 21-23, 15-6 (0:48)
W2: d. Ziva Javornik / Maja Marolt (15)  21-16, 21-17 (0:35)
W3: d. Varvara Brailko / Anete Namike (2)  21-11, 21-17 (0:32)
SF: l. Daniela Alvarez / Tania Moreno (3)  11-21, 13-21 (0:33)
B: d. Wies Bekhuis / Brecht Piersma (1)  21-16, 21-12 (0:31)
7/14-17 Izmir, Türkiye Anhelina Khmil 5 1   128
PE: d. Kotryna Cyvaite / Vakare Silicyte (28)  21-10, 21-10 (0:29)
PE: d. Julia Thelle / Maja Windelstad (21)  21-9, 21-14 (0:31)
PE: d. Hanna Gubik / Zsofia Vasvari (12)  22-24, 21-18, 15-13 (0:59)
W2: d. Leona Kernen / Annique Niederhauser (7)  21-13, 21-17 (0:36)
W3: d. Natalia Binimelis / Carolina Fernandez (3)  21-19, 21-19 (0:39)
SF: d. Liisa-Lotta Jurgenson / Eva Kuivonen (19)  21-11, 21-13 (0:29)
G: d. Liva Ebere / Deniela Konstantinova (4)  21-13, 21-17 (0:33)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 13-1  
Sets Won-Lost: 26-4  
Points Scored-Allowed: 601-442
Tournaments Played: 2
Best Finish: 1st
Points: 233
Ranking: 2nd
 
2023 Volleyball World Beach Pro Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
2/1-5 Doha, Qatar Diana Lunina Q14 21   170
Q1: l. Andressa Cavalcanti / Vitoria De Souza (Q3,15)  19-21, 23-21, 8-15 (0:53)
3/16-19 La Paz, Mexico Diana Lunina Q17 33   70
Q1: l. Dorina Klinger / Ronja Klinger (Q16,22)  18-21, 13-21 (0:39)
5/18-21 Madrid, Spain Diana Lunina 3 2 $379.68 180
PC: d. Carolina Fernandez / Nazaret Florian (Q2,14)  21-11, 21-11 (0:27)
PC: d. Muriel Bossart / Shana Zobrist (Q1,11)  21-11, 24-22 (0:37)
W2: d. Ieva Dumbauskaite / Skalve Krizanauskaite (9)  21-18, 21-15 (0:35)
SF: d. Muriel Bossart / Shana Zobrist (Q1,11)  16-21, 21-15, 15-11 (0:49)
G: l. Liliana Fernandez / Paula Soria (1)  15-21, 20-22 (0:38)
6/8-11 Spiez, Switzerland Diana Lunina 4 1 $537.40 200
PD: d. Julie Bovet / Livia Stolz (13)  22-24, 21-4, 15-10 (0:48)
PD: d. Erika Kliokmanaite / Ieva Vasiliauskaite (5)  21-18, 21-14 (0:36)
W2: d. Kylie Neuschaeferova / Marketa Svozilova (Q13,16)  25-23, 21-11 (0:41)
SF: d. Nele Schmitt / Paula Schurholz (Q3,9)  21-17, 21-18 (0:36)
G: d. Michaela Brinkova / Karin Zolnercikova (Q9,14)  16-21, 21-9, 15-10 (0:47)
6/15-18 Lille, France Diana Lunina 3 5 $164.10 120
PC: d. Devin Corah / Adriel Goodman (Q12,14)  21-17, 16-21, 15-7 (0:46)
PC: d. Saofe Duval / Pia Szewczyk (11)  21-16, 25-23 (0:44)
W2: l. Melanie Paul / Hanna-Marie Schieder (Q11,13)  21-11, 18-21, 12-15 (0:50)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
8/24-27 Brno, Czech Republic Maryna Hladun 7 5 $161.90 120
PB: d. Kirsten Broring / Leanne van Vegten (10)  21-14, 21-13 (0:41)
PB: d. Miroslava Dunarova / Daniela Resova (2)  21-10, 21-12 (0:28)
W2: l. Wies Bekhuis / Desy Poiesz (5)  19-21, 21-18, 13-15 (0:53)
9/7-10 Warsaw, Poland Maryna Hladun 1 1 $534.80 200
PA: d. Paulina Labuz / Julia Radelczuk (Q11,16)  21-13, 21-14 (0:29)
PA: d. Malgorzata Ciezkowska / Urszula Lunio (8)  21-16, 21-16 (0:34)
W2: d. Patrycja Jundzill / Kinga Legieta (Q7,15)  21-17, 21-17 (0:36)
SF: d. Anna Pavelkova / Katerina Pavelkova (6)  21-19, 21-9 (0:28)
G: d. Heleene Hollas / Liisa Remmelg (3)  21-10, 21-14 (0:30)
11/16-19 Chiang Mai, Thailand Maryna Hladun Q11 25   110
Q1: d. Shion Tsubouchi / Maho Yabumi (Q22)  21-14, 21-15 (0:29)
Q2: l. Sarah Murphy / Corinne Quiggle (Q6,22)  19-21, 13-21 (0:31)
11/22-26 Joao Pessoa, Brazil Maryna Hladun Q9 17   200
Q1: d. Reka Orsi Toth / Viktoria Orsi Toth (Q8)  21-17, 21-18 (0:34)
Q2: l. Lezana Placette / Alexia Richard (Q1,13)  16-21, 24-26 (0:39)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 20-7  
Sets Won-Lost: 43-18  
Points Scored-Allowed: 1189-988
Tournaments Played: 9
Best Finish: 1st (2 times)
Winnings: $1,778
Points: 1370
Ranking: 89th
 
2024 Volleyball World Beach Pro Tour
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
3/5-9 Doha, Qatar Maryna Hladun Q12 21   170
Q1: l. Esmee Bobner / Zoe Verge-Depre (Q5,15)  20-22, 21-15, 11-15 (0:51)
6/19-22 Ios, Greece Maryna Hladun 1 3 $267.43 160
PA: d. Evanthia Lavda / Vasiliki Matiadi (16)  21-11, 21-7 (0:29)
PA: d. Kelly Kool / Tiffany Svenssohn (Q1,8)  21-18, 21-11 (0:36)
W2: d. Franziska Friedl / Anja Trailovic (10)  21-11, 21-9 (0:31)
SF: l. Julia Sude / Lea Kunst (5)  19-21, 19-21 (0:41)
B: d. Madison Shields / Delaney Peranich (9)  21-16, 21-13 (0:34)
6/26-29 Baden, Austria Maryna Hladun 2 3 $267.58 160
PB: d. Saskia Bisanz / Kato De Meersman (15)  21-7, 21-12 (0:26)
PB: d. Leona Kernen / Annique Niederhauser (7)  21-12, 21-19 (0:35)
W2: d. Jasmine Fleming / Jana Milutinovic (9)  19-21, 21-13, 15-12 (0:50)
SF: l. Sarah Cools / Lisa Van Den Vonder (3)  17-21, 22-20, 11-15 (1:00)
B: d. Valerie Dvornikova / Anna Pospisilova (Q7,13)  21-15, 21-18 (0:36)
7/3-6 Rakvere, Estonia Maryna Hladun 1 2 $385.00 180
PA: d. Maret Kuuse / Laura Maiste (16)  21-10, 21-6 (0:23)
PA: d. Melanie Paul / Hanna-Marie Schieder (9)  21-15, 21-12 (0:30)
W2: d. Marta Ozolina / Luize Skrastina (14)  21-13, 21-19 (0:35)
SF: d. Melanie Paul / Hanna-Marie Schieder (9)  21-18, 21-14 (0:31)
G: l. Anna-Lena Grune / Chenoa Christ (5)  21-15, 14-21, 12-15 (0:42)
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
7/9-13 Vienna, Austria Maryna Hladun Q13,16 13 $2,500.00 230
Q1: d. Giada Bianchi / Reka Orsi Toth (Q4)  16-21, 22-20, 15-13 (0:46)
Q2: d. Lena Plesiutschnig / Katharina Schutzenhofer (Q5)  21-17, 21-15 (0:33)
PA: l. Tina Graudina / Anastasija Samoilova (1)  14-21, 11-21 (0:27)
PA: l. Terese Cannon / Megan Kraft (8)  18-21, 18-21 (0:34)
PA: l. Mariafe Artacho / Taliqua Clancy (9)  22-24, 21-19, 8-15 (0:49)
8/16-19 Myslenice, Poland Maryna Hladun        
8/21-25 Hamburg, Germany Maryna Hladun        
8/21-24 Halifax, Canada Maryna Hladun        
8/22-25 Brno, Czech Republic Maryna Hladun        
8/28-9/1 Montréal, Canada Maryna Hladun        
8/29-9/1 Corigliano Rossano, Italy Maryna Hladun        
9/5-9 Qidong, China Maryna Hladun        
9/5-8 Warsaw, Poland Maryna Hladun        
9/12-15 Qingdao, China Maryna Hladun        
9/18-21 Castellon, Spain Maryna Hladun        
9/19-22 Balikesir, Türkiye Maryna Hladun        
10/17-20 Joao Pessoa, Brazil Maryna Hladun        
11/14-17 Haikou, China Maryna Hladun        
11/21-24 TBD, India Maryna Hladun        
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
11/28-12/1 Nuvali, Philippines Maryna Hladun        
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 14-7  
Sets Won-Lost: 32-16  
Points Scored-Allowed: 911-761
Tournaments Played or Entered: 20
Best Finish: 2nd
Winnings: $3,420
Points: 900
Ranking: 84th
 
2024 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
8/13-17 The Hague, Netherlands Maryna Hladun        
 
2024 Confédération Européenne de Volleyball Under Age
Date Location Partner Seed Finish Winnings Points
6/6-9 Termal, Türkiye Sofiia Kurnikova 28 5   80
PE: d. Liva Ebere / Deniela Konstantinova (5)  19-21, 21-12, 15-10 (0:33)
PE: l. Elea Beutel / Janne Uhl (12)  21-23, 26-24, 7-15 (0:54)
PE: d. Milica Balac / Irena Validzic (21)  21-4, 21-8 (0:23)
W2: d. Caroline Krogh / Frida Lyo (7)  21-16, 21-17 (0:32)
W3: l. Daria Romaniuk / Yeva Serdiuk (4)  17-21, 17-21 (0:32)
Summary 
Matches Won-Lost: 3-2  
Sets Won-Lost: 7-5  
Points Scored-Allowed: 227-192
Tournaments Played: 1
Best Finish: 5th
Points: 80
Ranking: 17th
 

^top^

Copyright © 1999-2024 Beach Volleyball Database.
Please read disclaimer before using data or photographs.